Latest Results

DIVERSITY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

07/04/2019 | 5:00 pm
Oxford City 3G
read more
PosClubPWDLPts
1.Albania16131240
2.Brusk FC16111434
3.NGR CF1683527
4.Waisa FC1682626
5.Romania FC1573524
6.Eritrea1663721
7.FC Beltatrez1341813
8.SYRCOX1620146
9.FC Maniaka80080
view all

LATEST NEWS

Design Services Available

We want your team to espouse professionalism. For this reason, we have set up a bespoke design service to cater

OUR TEAMS

0
TEAMS
0
MATCHES PLAYED
0
GOALS SCORED

OUR LOVELY SPONSORS

ABOUT OUR LEAGUE

Diversity Football League is Oxford’s way of bringing together our diverse communities under the banner of football. We aim to show the world that no matter where you are from, we can all unite on the pitch with great showmanship and skill.