latest results

DIVERSITY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

0

Internazional FC

0

Waisa FC

13/10/2019 | 7:00 pm
Oxford City 3G
read more

Fixtures 2018/19

  • 30 September

    Syrian Community - Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 30 September

    Waisa FC 1 : 1 Nigeria Community Football

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 7 October

    FC Beltatrez 5 : 2 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 7 October

    Albania 0 : 6 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 14 October

    Syrian Community 0 : 1 Nigeria Community Football

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 14 October

    Waisa FC 0 : 0 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 14 October

    Romania FC 4 : 0 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 14 October

    FC Maniaka 0 : 10 Albania

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 21 October

    Syrian Community 0 : 3 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 21 October

    Nigeria Community Football 1 : 2 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 21 October

    Waisa FC 2 : 0 Romania FC

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 21 October

    FC Maniaka 1 : 4 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 28 October

    Albania - Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 28 October

    Waisa FC 5 : 1 Syrian Community

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 28 October

    FC Beltatrez 2 : 1 Nigeria Community Football

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 28 October

    FC Maniaka 0 : 14 Eritrea

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 4 November

    Eritrea 1 : 2 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 4 November

    Nigeria Community Football 1 : 1 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 4 November

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 1 : 0 FC Maniaka

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 4 November

    Albania 4 : 1 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 11 November

    Syrian Community 2 : 3 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 11 November

    Nigeria Community Football 0 : 4 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 11 November

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 0 : 5 Albania

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 11 November

    Waisa FC 2 : 1 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 18 November

    FC Beltatrez 2 : 2 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 18 November

    Albania 2 : 0 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 18 November

    Syrian Community 3 : 0 FC Maniaka

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 18 November

    Nigeria Community Football 2 : 0 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 25 November

    Albania 6 : 1 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 25 November

    Romania FC 3 : 2 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 25 November

    Syrian Community 1 : 6 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 25 November

    FC Maniaka 0 : 3 Nigeria Community Football

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 2 December

    Nigeria Community Football 2 : 1 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 2 December

    Albania 2 : 0 Syrian Community

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 2 December

    Waisa FC 0 : 1 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 2 December

    FC Beltatrez 4 : 3 Eritrea

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 9 December

    Albania 0 : 2 Nigeria Community Football

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 9 December

    Syrian Community 0 : 2 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 9 December

    Waisa FC 1 : 0 FC Maniaka

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 16 December

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 1 : 1 Eritrea

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 16 December

    Romania FC 1 : 0 FC Maniaka

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 20 January

    Albania 6 : 2 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 20 January

    Waisa FC 0 : 2 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 27 January

    Syrian Community 1 : 2 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 27 January

    Nigeria Community Football 0 : 1 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 27 January

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 2 : 1 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 27 January

    Albania 2 : 2 Romania FC

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 February

    Eritrea 0 : 2 Romania FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 February

    Syrian Community 0 : 8 Nigeria Community Football

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 February

    Waisa FC 2 : 1 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 February

    Albania 5 : 0 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 February

    Syrian Community 0 : 1 Romania FC

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 February

    Albania 1 : 0 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 February

    Albania 1 : 0 FC Beltatrez

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 24 February

    Syrian Community 3 : 0 FC Beltatrez

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 3 March

    Nigeria Community Football 1 : 0 Albania

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 3 March

    Romania FC 0 : 3 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 3 March

    Syrian Community 1 : 9 Eritrea

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 March

    Nigeria Community Football - Albania

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 March

    Romania FC - Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 10 March

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 1 : 0 Syrian Community

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 March

    Nigeria Community Football 3 : 0 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 March

    Albania 7 : 3 Syrian Community

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 17 March

    Eritrea 0 : 3 Brusk FC (Kurdish)

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 24 March

    Waisa FC 4 : 0 Syrian Community

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 24 March

    Romania FC 0 : 1 Eritrea

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 31 March

    Albania 1 : 0 Waisa FC

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 31 March

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 3 : 2 Nigeria Community Football

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 7 April

    Nigeria Community Football 3 : 3 Eritrea

    4:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G
  • 7 April

    Brusk FC (Kurdish) 1 : 0 Romania FC

    5:00 pm
    Oxford City 3G